Свободный турнир Новосибирска
6-7 Декабря 2008
 
  N          Name          Grade  Club    Pl Lev Oe   Op 1.     2.     3.     4.     5.     6.    
  1 Павлов Сергей             4d Россия    3  0  16   12 9+/w3  10+/w5 15+/w9 12+    3-     11+    
  2 Пономарев Валерий         4d Россия    1  0  14    8 0-     9+/w3  10+/w5 6+     11+    3+     
  3 Ли Роман                  4d Россия    2  0  12    8 10+/w5 11-/w5 9+/w3  4+     1+     2-     
  4 Померанский Андрей        3d Россия    8  1  12    8 11+/w4 13-/w7 17+/w9 3-     16-/w9 14+/w7 
  5 Цепилов Алексей           1d Россия   17  1   4    4 12-/w5 18-/w5 22+/w9 9-     0-     0-     
  6 Гулин Виктор              1d Россия    6  1  14    8 13+/w5 15-/w8 16+/w8 2-     17+/w8 7+     
  7 Драчев Вадим              1d Россия    5  1  16   12 18+/w5 16+/w8 26+/w9 11-    19+/w8 6-     
  8 Шевелёв Дмитрий           1d Россия   13  1   8   00 14-/w6 17-/w9 19-/w9 10-/w2 22+/w9 12+/w4 
  9 Вишневский Дмитрий        1k Россия   14  1   6   00 1-/b3  2-/b3  3-/b3  5+     26-/w8 19+/w7 
 10 Дробышев Игорь            2k Россия   16  1   5   00 3-/b5  1-/b5  2-/b5  8+/b2  20+/w7 0-     
 11 Черепанов Глеб            2k Россия    4  0   7    5 4-/b4  3+/b5  21+/w9 7+     2-     1-     
 12 Хан Юрий                  5k Россия   15  1   5    5 5+/b5  22-/w7 23+/w9 1-     25-/w9 8-/b4  
 13 Приступа Павел            5k Россия   10  1  11    5 6-/b5  4+/b7  24+/w9 15-/w1 21+/w6 18+    
 14 Батура Янис               7k Россия   12  1   8    5 8+/b6  26+/w2 20-/w4 19+/w1 28-/w8 4-/b7  
 15 Новоселов Виктор          7k Россия    9  1  11    4 20+/w1 6+/b8  1-/b9  13+/b1 23+/w8 16+    
 16 Иванов Николай            8k Россия   11  1   9    4 21+/w2 7-/b8  6-/b8  22+/w4 4+/b9  15-    
 17 Кравченко Алексей         8k Россия   21  2   3    1 22-/w3 8+/b9  4-/b9  18-/b2 6-/b8  20+    
 18 Папшев Антон              8k Россия    7  1  13    5 7-/b5  5+/b5  25+/w9 17+/w2 27+/w6 13-    
 19 Куликов Сергей            9k Россия   19  2   7    7 23+/w5 20+    8+/b9  14-/b1 7-/b8  9-/b7  
 20 Соколов Иван              9k Россия   24  3   1    1 15-/b1 19-    14+/b4 25-/w4 10-/b7 17-    
 21 Шкурко Антон             11k Россия   23  3   8    4 16-/b2 23+/w2 11-/b9 26-/b1 13-/b6 28+/w2 
 22 Огородников Дмитрий      13k Россия   22  2   2    2 17+/b3 12+/b7 5-/b9  16-/b4 8-/b9  26-/b2 
 23 Спицын Алексей           15k Россия   27  4   2   00 19-/b5 21-/b2 12-/b9 24+    15-/b8 27-/b2 
 24 Заргарян Серине          17k Россия   28  4   2    2 0+     25-    13-/b9 23-    0-     0-     
 25 Дробышев Дмитрий         20k Россия   20  2   4    2 26-/b5 24+    18-/b9 20+/b4 12+/b9 0-     
 26 Крушинская Анна           9k Россия   18  2  12    4 25+/w5 14-/b2 7-/b9  21+/w1 9+/b8  22+/w2 
 27 Пауль Эрнст              11k Россия   26  4   7   00 0-     0-     0-     28+/w1 18-/b6 23+/w2 
 28 Малиновская Дина         14k Россия   25  3   1   00 0-     0-     0-     27-/b1 14+/b8 21-/b2